skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar News Documents Links Board Sponsors Contacts Photos

U10 Orange

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Saturday December 01, 2018

Northeast Metro 10UB

U10 Orange

Saturday December 01, 2018

Northeast Metro 10UB

U10 Orange

Sunday December 02, 2018

U10 Orange

Hudson Drewiske

Sunday December 02, 2018

U10 Orange

Hudson Drewiske

Tuesday December 04, 2018

U10 Orange

Oscar Johnson

Tuesday December 04, 2018

U10 Orange

Oscar Johnson

Saturday December 08, 2018

Still 10UB Red

U10 Orange

Sunday December 09, 2018

Forest Lk 10UBMaroon

U10 Orange

Monday December 17, 2018

U10 Orange

WhtBearCounty

Monday December 17, 2018

U10 Orange

WhtBearCounty

Saturday December 22, 2018

U10 Orange

Somerset

Saturday December 22, 2018

U10 Orange

Somerset

Saturday January 05, 2019

Forest Lk 10UBGold

U10 Orange

Sunday January 06, 2019

Chippewa Valley Chill

U10 Orange

Tuesday January 15, 2019

Mahtomedi 10UB

U10 Orange

Thursday January 17, 2019

U10 Orange

Roseville

Saturday January 19, 2019

U10 Orange

Lily Lake

Monday January 21, 2019

U10 Orange

WhtBearCounty

Sunday January 27, 2019

St Paul 10UB

U10 Orange

Sunday February 10, 2019

Still 10UB Black

U10 Orange

Monday February 18, 2019

MVI

U10 Orange

Saturday February 23, 2019

U10 Orange

Chippewa Valley(ECA Stars)

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Dec 1 -
Northeast Metro 10UB
United Civic Center - Baldwin
10:30 AM CST
Sat Dec 1 -
Northeast Metro 10UB
United Civic Center - Baldwin
10:30 AM CST
Sun Dec 2 -
@ Hudson Drewiske
Hudson Drewiske
7:10 PM CST
Sun Dec 2 -
@ Hudson Drewiske
Hudson Drewiske
7:10 PM CST
Tue Dec 4 -
@ Oscar Johnson
Oscar Johnson
6:40 PM CST
Tue Dec 4 -
@ Oscar Johnson
Oscar Johnson
6:40 PM CST
Sat Dec 8 -
Still 10UB Red
United Civic Center - Baldwin
10:30 AM CST
Sun Dec 9 -
Forest Lk 10UBMaroon
United Civic Center - Baldwin
10:30 AM CST
Mon Dec 17 -
@ WhtBearCounty
WhtBearCounty
6:40 PM CST
Mon Dec 17 -
@ WhtBearCounty
WhtBearCounty
6:40 PM CST
Sat Dec 22 -
@ Somerset
Somerset
5:20 PM CST
Sat Dec 22 -
@ Somerset
Somerset
5:20 PM CST
Sat Jan 5 -
Forest Lk 10UBGold
RF Wildcat Centre
6:25 PM CST
Sun Jan 6 -
Chippewa Valley Chill
RF Wildcat Centre
2:55 PM CST
Tue Jan 15 -
Mahtomedi 10UB
RF Wildcat Centre
5:55 PM CST
Thu Jan 17 -
@ Roseville
Roseville
6:45 PM CST
Sat Jan 19 -
@ Lily Lake
Lily Lake
4:35 PM CST
Mon Jan 21 -
@ WhtBearCounty
WhtBearCounty
5:30 PM CST
Sun Jan 27 -
St Paul 10UB
United Civic Center - Baldwin
9:20 AM CST
Sun Feb 10 -
Still 10UB Black
United Civic Center - Baldwin
10:30 AM CST
Mon Feb 18 -
MVI
United Civic Center - Baldwin
5:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 23 -
@ Chippewa Valley(ECA Stars)
Altoona Hobbs Ice Arena
1:30 PM CST