skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar News Documents Links Board Sponsors Contacts Photos
Westwing
Cernohous
Countryinn

Bantam A

Regular Season 2018-19
2018-19 x Regular Season

Friday November 02, 2018

Amery

0

Bantam A

5

Friday November 02, 2018

Amery

Bantam A

Sunday November 04, 2018

WBL Orange

3

Bantam A

6

Sunday November 04, 2018

WBL Orange

Bantam A

Saturday November 10, 2018

Mathtomedi

3

Bantam A

0

Saturday November 10, 2018

Mathtomedi

Bantam A

Sunday November 11, 2018

Bantam A

5

Hudson

0

Sunday November 11, 2018

Bantam A

Hudson

Wednesday November 21, 2018

Bantam A

5

Tartan

2

Wednesday November 21, 2018

Bantam A

Tartan

Sunday November 25, 2018

New Richmond

4

Bantam A

1

Sunday November 25, 2018

New Richmond

Bantam A

Saturday December 01, 2018

MVI

5

Bantam A

5

Saturday December 01, 2018

MVI

Bantam A

Sunday December 02, 2018

Bantam A

5

Forest Lake

3

Wednesday December 05, 2018

Bantam A

2

Tartan

4

Wednesday December 05, 2018

Bantam A

Tartan

Saturday December 08, 2018

Onalaska

4

Bantam A

3

Saturday December 08, 2018

Onalaska

Bantam A

Sunday December 09, 2018

Bantam A

4

Chippewa Falls

6

Sunday December 09, 2018

Bantam A

Chippewa Falls

Sunday December 09, 2018

Bantam A

7

Chippewa Falls

1

Sunday December 09, 2018

Bantam A

Chippewa Falls

Thursday December 13, 2018

Bantam A

0

Stillwater

9

Thursday December 13, 2018

Bantam A

Stillwater

Friday December 21, 2018

Roseville

5

Bantam A

1

Friday December 21, 2018

Roseville

Bantam A

Saturday December 22, 2018

Somerset

1

Bantam A

7

Saturday December 22, 2018

Somerset

Bantam A

Saturday December 29, 2018

WBL Black

5

Bantam A

6

Saturday December 29, 2018

WBL Black

Bantam A

Friday January 04, 2019

Eau Claire

1

Bantam A

4

Saturday January 05, 2019

Centennial

3

Bantam A

8

Sunday January 06, 2019

New Richmond

5

Bantam A

0

Monday January 07, 2019

St Paul

1

Bantam A

3

Saturday January 12, 2019

Bantam A

4

Black River Falls

1

Saturday January 12, 2019

Bantam A

3

Menomonie

2

Sunday January 13, 2019

Bantam A

11

WBL Orange

1

Wednesday January 16, 2019

Bantam A

1

Mahtomedi

4

Friday January 18, 2019

Bantam A

0

New Richmond

7

Thursday January 24, 2019

Bantam A

1

Roseville

3

Saturday February 02, 2019

Bantam A

New Richmond

Wednesday February 06, 2019

Bantam A

St Paul

Saturday February 09, 2019

Bantam A

Amery

Sunday February 10, 2019

Bantam A

Somerset

Wednesday February 13, 2019

Stillwater

Bantam A

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 2
W
Amery
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Fri Nov 2 -
Amery
RF Wildcat Centre
8:15 PM CDT
Sun Nov 4
W
WBL Orange
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 4 -
WBL Orange
RF Wildcat Centre
2:30 PM CST
Sat Nov 10
L
Mathtomedi
United Civic Center - Baldwin
FINAL
Sat Nov 10 -
Mathtomedi
United Civic Center - Baldwin
5:30 PM CST
Sun Nov 11
W
@ Hudson
Hudson Gornick
FINAL
Sun Nov 11 -
@ Hudson
Hudson Gornick
4:40 PM CST
Wed Nov 21
W
@ Tartan
Tartan Main
FINAL
Wed Nov 21 -
@ Tartan
Tartan Main
7:15 PM CST
Sun Nov 25
L
New Richmond
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 25 -
New Richmond
RF Wildcat Centre
12:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 1
T
MVI
United Civic Center - Baldwin
FINAL
Sat Dec 1 -
MVI
United Civic Center - Baldwin
5:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 2
W
@ Forest Lake
Forest Lake Licht Arena
FINAL
Wed Dec 5
L
@ Tartan
Tartan Main
FINAL
Wed Dec 5 -
@ Tartan
Tartan Main
7:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 8
L
Onalaska
United Civic Center - Baldwin
FINAL
Sat Dec 8 -
Onalaska
United Civic Center - Baldwin
5:30 PM CST
Sun Dec 9
L
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sun Dec 9 -
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
1:00 PM CST
Sun Dec 9
W
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
FINAL
Sun Dec 9 -
@ Chippewa Falls
Chippewa Falls
4:00 PM CST
Thu Dec 13
L
@ Stillwater
StCx-TCO-South
FINAL
Thu Dec 13 -
@ Stillwater
StCx-TCO-South
6:55 PM CST
Fri Dec 21
L
Roseville
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Fri Dec 21 -
Roseville
RF Wildcat Centre
7:30 PM CST
Sat Dec 22
W
Somerset
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sat Dec 22 -
Somerset
RF Wildcat Centre
12:15 PM CST
Sat Dec 29
W
WBL Black
United Civic Center - Baldwin
FINAL
Sat Dec 29 -
WBL Black
United Civic Center - Baldwin
4:20 PM CST
Fri Jan 4
W
Eau Claire
United Civic Center - Baldwin
FINAL
Sat Jan 5
W
Centennial
United Civic Center - Baldwin
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
New Richmond
FINAL
Mon Jan 7
W
St Paul
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
@ Black River Falls
Black River Falls
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
@ Menomonie
Menomonie
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
W
@ WBL Orange
White Bear Sports Center
FINAL
Wed Jan 16
L
@ Mahtomedi
Phalen
FINAL
Fri Jan 18
L
@ New Richmond
New Richmond
FINAL
Thu Jan 24
L
@ Roseville
Oscar Johnson
FINAL
Sat Feb 2 -
@ New Richmond
New Richmond
11:45 AM CST
Wed Feb 6 -
@ St Paul
Highland South
8:10 PM CST
Sat Feb 9 -
@ Amery
Amery
10:30 AM CST
Sun Feb 10 -
@ Somerset
Somerset
8:45 AM CST
Wed Feb 13 -
Stillwater
RF Wildcat Centre
8:15 PM CST