skip navigation
Home Teams Calendar News Documents Links Board Sponsors Contacts Photos
Westwing
Bobandsteve2
Fairmountminerals

Pee Wee A

Regular Season 2017-18
2017-18 x Regular Season

Friday November 03, 2017

Mahtomedi

2

Pee Wee A

2

Saturday November 04, 2017

Forest Lake Gold

6

Pee Wee A

2

Sunday November 05, 2017

Stillwater Red

1

Pee Wee A

1

Saturday November 11, 2017

MVI Black

1

Pee Wee A

3

Sunday November 12, 2017

St. Paul

2

Pee Wee A

3

Tuesday November 14, 2017

Pee Wee A

1

MVI White

2

Sunday November 19, 2017

Somerset

3

Pee Wee A

2

Saturday November 25, 2017

Pee Wee A

1

Hudson

8

Sunday December 10, 2017

Pee Wee A

3

Forest Lake Maroon

2

Saturday December 16, 2017

Hudson

1

Pee Wee A

2

Sunday December 17, 2017

WBL Orange

3

Pee Wee A

3

Saturday December 23, 2017

Pee Wee A

3

Somerset

2

Saturday January 06, 2018

Baldwin

2

Pee Wee A

8

Sunday January 07, 2018

Hudson

7

Pee Wee A

1

Tuesday January 09, 2018

Pee Wee A

3

St. Mary's Point

7

Saturday January 13, 2018

Pee Wee A

4

Altoona

0

Sunday January 14, 2018

Pee Wee A

7

City of Lakes

1

Thursday January 25, 2018

Pee Wee A

2

WBL Orange

5

Saturday January 27, 2018

Pee Wee A

1

Amery

5

Wednesday February 07, 2018

Pee Wee A

1

Stillwater Black

4

Thursday February 08, 2018

Pee Wee A

2

Roseville

2

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Nov 3
T
Mahtomedi
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
L
Forest Lake Gold
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 5
T
Stillwater Red
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sat Nov 11
W
MVI Black
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sun Nov 12
W
St. Paul
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Tue Nov 14
L
@ MVI White
Shoreview
FINAL
Sun Nov 19
L
Somerset
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sat Nov 25
L
@ Hudson
Hudson
FINAL
Sun Dec 10
W
@ Forest Lake Maroon
Forest Lake Licht Arena
FINAL
Sat Dec 16
W
Hudson
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sun Dec 17
T
WBL Orange
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sat Dec 23
W
@ Somerset
Somerset
FINAL
Sat Jan 6
W
Baldwin
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Sun Jan 7
L
Hudson
RF Wildcat Centre
FINAL
Tue Jan 9
L
@ St. Mary's Point
St Mary's Point
FINAL
Sat Jan 13
W
@ Altoona
Altoona
FINAL
Sun Jan 14
W
@ City of Lakes
Northeast Ice Arena
FINAL
Thu Jan 25
L
@ WBL Orange
Vadnais 2 Bremer
FINAL
Sat Jan 27
L
@ Amery
Amery
FINAL
Wed Feb 7
L
@ Stillwater Black
StCx-TCO-South
FINAL
Thu Feb 8
T
@ Roseville
Roseville
FINAL